Terminarz - runda zasadnicza. Uwaga zmiany!

06.10.2018

13:20

8 Ballers

Meblobud.pl

2c

14:30

4FUN MP-KOLOR

46 Basket

2b

15:40

MKK Milicz

Błąd Kroków Oława

2a

16:50

Robot Trzebnica

Cosmodisc

1b

18:00

UWr

N.B.K.

1a

07.10.2018

12:30

Tukany Chamielec Architekci

Guess Who's Back - Basket Kids

1a

13:40

Hurtownia Impali

Animals

1b

14:50

Ez4Us

OKI Basketball Team

2c

16:00

Berendsen Brzeg Dolny

Together We Chill

E

17:30

Tako

Hasco-Lek

E

19:00

Projekt Miazga

Golden Play Group

E

20:30

Art.-Deweloper

4basket.pl

E

13.10 2018

14:30

N.B.K.

2Hills Basket

1a

15:40

Elektrotim

46 Basket

2b

16:50

Błąd Kroków Oława

Moneyball

2a

18:00

SII

Szukamygraczy.pl

2a

19:10

Białasy Kalisz

Meblobud.pl

2c

20:20

Hurtownia Impali

Cosmodisc

1b

21:30

UWr

Tukany Chamielec Architekci

1a

14.10.2018

12:40

Krzyk Pterodaktyla

Elektrotim

2b

13:50

Clinident

Animals

1b

15:00

Art.-Deweloper

Hasco-Lek

E

16:30

4basket.pl

TST Kogeneracja SA

E

18:00

Białasy Kalisz

8Ballers

2c

19:10

Berendsen Brzeg Dolny

Tako

E

20:40

Projekt Miazga

Together We Chill

E

20.10.2018

13:20

OKI Basketball Team

8 Ballers

2c

14:30

VALUEMEDIA

Moneyball

2a

15:40

Killa Beez

2 Hills Basket II

2b

16:50

UWr

2 Hills Basket

1a

18:00

Diabełki

Cosmodisc

1b

21.10.2018

15:20

Robot Trzebnica

Animals

1b

16:30

Diabełki

Hurtownia Impali

1b

17:40

Golden Play Group

TST Kogeneracja SA

E

19:20

Berendsen Brzeg Dolny

4basket.pl

E

21:00

Art.-Deweloper

Together We Chill

E

28.10.2018

12:30

Berendsen Brzeg Dolny

Art.-Deweloper

E

14:10

Hasco-Lek

4basket.pl

E

15:50

Tako

Projekt Miazga

E

17:30

Together We Chill

Golden Play Group

E

03.11.2018

15:10

Ez4Us

8 Ballers

2c

16:20

2 Hills Basket II

4FUN MP-KOLOR

2b

17:30

SII

Błąd Kroków Oława

2a

18:40

MKK Milicz

Szukamygraczy.pl

2a

19:50

Tukany Chamielec Architekci

2Hills Basket

1a

21:00

Guess Who's Back - Basket Kids

N.B.K

1a

04.11.2018

12:30

SII

VALUEMEDIA

2a

13:40

OKI Basketball Team

Meblobud.pl

2c

14:50

Robot Trzebnica

Hurtownia Impali

1b

16:00

Clinident

Cosmodisc

1b

17:10

Tako

Golden Play Group

E

18:50

Hasco-Lek

TST Kogeneracja SA

E

20:30

Art.-Deweloper

Projekt Miazga

E

10.11.2018

12:30

Tukany Chamielec Architekci

N.B.K

1a

13:30

Elektrotim

4FUN MP-KOLOR

2b

14:30

Krzyk Pterodaktyla

2Hills Basket II

2b

15:40

8Ballers

Tropieciele Okazji

2c

16:50

Guess Who's Back - Basket Kids

2Hills Basket

1a

18:00

Białasy Kalisz

OKI Basketball Team

2c

11.11.2018

12:40

Clinident

Hurtownia Impali

1b

13:50

Błąd Kroków Oława

VALUEMEDIA

2a

15:00

46 Basket

Killa Beez

2b

16:00

Berendsen Brzeg Dolny

TST Kogeneracja SA

E

17:40

Art.-Deweloper

Golden Play Group

E

19:20

Hasco-Lek

Together We Chill

E

21:00

Tako

4basket.pl

E

17.11.2018

14:00

46 Basket

2 Hills Basket II

2b

15:10

Ez4Us

Meblobud.pl

2c

16:20

OKI Basketball Team

Tropieciele Okazji

2c

17:30

Krzyk Pterodaktyla

4FUN MP-KOLOR

2b

18:40

UWr

Guess Who's Back - Basket Kids

1a

19:50

Clinident

Robot Trzebnica

1b

21:00

Animals

Cosmodisc

1b

18.11.2018

15:00

Diabełki

Animals

1b

16:10

Together We Chill

4basket.pl

E

17:50

Berendsen Brzeg Dolny

Projekt Miazga

E

19:30

Hasco-Lek

Golden Play Group

E

21:10

Art.-Deweloper

TST Kogeneracja SA

E

24.11.2018

14:30

Elektrotim

2Hills Basket II

2b

15:30

SII

MKK Milicz

2a

16:30

Szukamygraczy.pl

Moneyball

2a

25.11.2018

18:10

4FUN MP-KOLOR

Killa Beez

2b

19:20

4basket.pl

Projekt Miazga

E

21:00

TST Kogeneracja SA

Tako

E

30.11.2018 – PIĄTEK !

20:40

SII

Moneyball

2a

21:40

Killa Beez

Elektrotim

2b

01.12.2018

14:00

MKK Milicz

VALUEMEDIA

2a

15:10

Together We Chill

TST Kogeneracja SA

E

16:50

Ez4Us

Białasy Kalisz

2c

18:00

Tropiciele Okazji

Meblobud.pl

2c

02.12.2018

15:00

TST Kogeneracja SA

Projekt Miazga

E

16:40

4basket.pl

Golden Play Group

E

18:20

Berendsen Brzeg Dolny

Hasco-Lek

E

20:00

Art.-Deweloper

Tako

E

08.12.2018

14:20

Błąd Kroków Oława

Szukamygraczy.pl

2a

15:30

MKK Milicz

Moneyball

2a

16:40

Diabełki

Robot Trzebnica

1b

17:50

Ez4Us

Tropieciele Okazji

2c

19:00

46Basket

Krzyk Pterodaktyla

2b

PODOBNE ARTYKUŁY